Staff

PASTORAL STAFF
Titus Green

TITUS GREEN
Senior Pastor
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 502

Carey Dean

CAREY DEAN
Executive Pastor
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 502

Mark Lewis

MARK LEWIS
Discipleship Pastor
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 522

Richard Fuller

RICHARD FULLER
Worship Pastor

Brian Adams

BRIAN ADAMS
Children & Families Pastor
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 552

Rob Jones

ROB JONES
Student Pastor
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 562

 

 

ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF
Nanci Dettra

NANCI DETTRA
MICS Headmaster

David Crawford

DAVID CRAWFORD
Business Administrator
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 531

Cindy Hardy

CINDY HARDY
Finance Director
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 534

Tony Venable

TONY VENABLE
Information Technology Director
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 535

Judy Spears

JUDY SPEARS
Finance Associate
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 533

 

MARTHA JAMES
Library/Media Center Director

Vickie Davis

VICKIE DAVIS
Agape Pregnancy Center Director
Phone: 454-9853

Patrick McGuire

PATRICK MCGUIRE
Music Associate

Renee Kelleher

RENEE KELLEHER
Preschool Director
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 556

Gary Spears

GARY SPEARS
Facilities Maintenance Superintendent
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 580

Victor Klokoc

VICTOR KLOKOC
Facilities Operations Superintendent
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 581

Sharon Cox

SHARON COX
Food Services Director

 

PHILIP PAISLEY
Information Technology Intern

Justin Cowart

JUSTIN COWART
Firehouse Student Ministry Intern
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 563

 

SUPPORT STAFF
Charlene Anderson

CHARLENE ANDERSON
Administrative Assistant to the Senior Pastor
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 502

Darwyn Fletcher

DARWYN FLETCHER
Discipleship Ministry Secretary
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 522

Cindi Rowell

CINDI ROWELL
Music & Worship Ministry Secretary

Daphne McSwain

DAPHNE MCSWAIN
Facilities Office Manager
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 582

Rachel Kelleher

RACHEL KELLEHER
Youth Ministry Secretary
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 562

Lynn Smith

LYNN SMITH
Children & Families Secretary
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 552

Karen Burrows

KAREN BURROWS
Receptionist
Phone: 453-2146, ext. 221

Jim Hunter

JIM HUNTER
Activities Assistant

Greg Severson

GREG SEVERSON
AC Technician/Maintenance Specialist

Kim Meshberger

KIM MESHBERGER
Facilities Operations Specialist

Marion Daniels

MARION DANIELS
Facilities Operations Specialist

Mae Harrison

MAE HARRISON
Facilities Operations Specialist

Juliet Brown-Daniels

JULIET BROWN-DANIELS
Facilities Operations Specialist

Andy Snell

ANDY SNELL
 Facilities Operations Specialist

Christopher McCloud

CHRISTOPHER MCCLOUD
Facilities Operations Specialist